results

2021 DAC SDC Contest Results

The results of top-3 teams are hidden for now and ranked in alpha-beta order. The final ranking will be released during the main conference.

RankTeam NameFPSIoUFPS PenaltyIoU PenaltyEnergy(J)Energy ScoreTotal Score
1SkrSkr299.2500.7161.001.00666.19.38010.661
2iSmart285.7500.7081.001.00852.89.73610.271
3SJTU_microe249.3800.7031.001.001,042.410.0269.974
4good_study239.6100.7031.001.001,078.110.0749.926
5CSU-Dragonfly245.7000.7081.001.001,102.910.1079.894
6SEUer181.1500.7231.001.001,104.210.1099.892
7LU_CORPS★149.9300.6961.000.981,060.710.0519.750
8CCAI282.8400.6741.000.871,117.510.1268.592
9Southeast_PlanB233.7500.6751.000.881,251.610.2908.504
10SEU_Booster158.0000.6801.000.901,536.710.5868.502
11ICT-Jeejio234.3800.6711.000.861,135.310.1498.425
12BJUT_Runner180.9600.6781.000.891,813.910.8258.222
13approxitrack43.9200.6901.000.954,675.212.1917.793
14BuaaClimbers257.4300.6571.000.791,224.510.2587.653
15Mahi_Zlabs228.6300.6561.000.781,258.910.2987.574
16Mortar_ICT211.6300.6541.000.771,176.910.2017.548
17GDUT_HPCDS251.0300.6491.000.751,039.310.0217.434
18Southeast_Faster_Lighter233.4500.6441.000.721,124.610.1357.104
19YoLook134.7400.6391.000.702,040.910.9956.321
20Computer_Vision_AGH48.0800.6101.000.554,145.812.0174.577
21Rising_IC_XMUer233.4800.5891.000.451,087.710.0874.412
22Deosai_Hawks56.7100.0001.000.10830.19.6971.031
23Nobabyknows88.0800.4601.000.102,266.911.1470.897
24shivay71.4900.4811.000.102,788.211.4450.874
25CAMTAD☆1.1700.4250.040.10170,738.317.3810.022

★ Late corrected submission and is not competing.

☆ Late submission and is not competing.

RankTeam NameFPSIoUFPS PenaltyIoU PenaltyEnergy(J)Energy ScoreTotal Score
1BuaaClimbers50.8800.7311.001.007,877.712.9447.726
2Mojito48.8800.7311.001.008,351.013.0287.676
3BJUT_Runner220.7600.6671.000.671,818.710.8296.187
4Rising_IC_XMUer212.3900.6561.000.561,820.110.8305.171
5CCAI9.3600.6080.310.0830,007.614.8730.168
6Mortar_ICT57.5800.0091.000.004,615.512.1720.000
7LU-CORPS224.3400.0301.000.001,831.610.8390.000
8Computer_Vision_AGH12.4800.0000.420.0021,297.814.3780.000
9BTU57.2300.0161.000.004,544.212.1500.000
X9196Error0.0000.000.000.00.000Error
XSJTU_microeError0.0000.000.000.00.000Error
XSEUerError0.0000.000.000.00.000Error
XNobabyKnowsError0.0000.000.000.00.000Error
RankTeam NameFPSIoUFPS PenaltyIoU PenaltyEnergy(J)Energy ScoreTotal Score
1SJTU_microe203.1200.7031.001.001,208.310.2399.767
2good_study207.7000.7031.001.001,260.810.3009.709
3SEUer57.0000.7241.001.004,699.412.1988.198
4SkrSkr48.8000.7191.001.005,240.612.3568.094
5League_of_Strivers46.1800.7311.001.005,992.812.5497.969
6iSmart238.8600.6561.000.78933.59.8667.906
7BJUT_Runner72.1500.6801.000.903,682.211.8467.597
8Mojito224.2400.6561.000.781,334.810.3827.513
9CCAI63.8100.6421.000.713,440.211.7486.043
10neilie77.6200.6221.000.613,608.911.8175.162
11CSU-Dragonfly64.0500.6121.000.563,112.011.6044.826
12YoLook169.0300.5881.000.441,561.810.6094.147
13Mortar_ICT59.2100.5881.000.443,366.611.7173.755
14LU_CORPS176.4100.5641.000.321,312.810.3583.089
15approxitrack14.7100.6740.490.8714,473.113.8213.087
16Nobabyknows30.4100.5781.000.397,883.612.9453.013
17SEU_Booster222.1500.2491.000.101,285.210.3280.968
18AlphaChip35.3300.1751.000.106,002.412.5510.797
19Elysia3.4800.0070.120.1057,231.515.8050.073
xBuaaClimbers0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xDeosai_Hawks0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xFPGA-riders0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xHanlab0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xICT-RExrr0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xROCK0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
xshivay0.0000.0000.000.100.0errorerror
RankTeam NameFPSIoUFPS PenaltyIoU PenaltyEnergy(J)Energy ScoreTotal Score
1iSmart243.4400.7081.001.00974.49.92810.072
2SJTU_microe223.7500.7031.001.001,186.510.2129.792
3SkrSkr148.9500.7251.001.002,673.811.3858.784
4CCAI180.6800.6661.000.831,241.410.2788.076
5GDUT_HPCDS231.0400.6491.000.751,102.310.1067.372
6CSU-Dragonfly181.3200.6511.000.761,212.710.2447.370
7Mortar_ICT203.2700.6471.000.741,233.810.2697.158
8YoLook194.5200.6061.000.531,365.010.4155.089
9nellie77.6300.6081.000.543,609.011.8174.570
10BuaaClimbers230.9400.5921.000.461,279.010.3214.457
11Rice-EIC-Y199.7500.3961.000.101,329.310.3760.964
12Rice-EIC-L200.8200.3961.000.101,339.210.3870.963
13Computer_Vision_AGH64.3700.4581.000.103,096.911.5970.862
14ROCK58.2900.5201.000.104,169.712.0260.832
15SEUer54.6200.1451.000.104,864.712.2480.816
16AlphaChip40.3200.1791.000.104,944.312.2720.815
17PoliTo36.7800.2511.000.105,420.012.4040.806
xDeosai_Hawks0.0000.0000.000.100.00.000error
xElysia0.0000.0000.000.100.00.000error
xRageForECNU0.0000.0000.000.100.00.000error
  • results.txt
  • Last modified: 2021/12/14 13:55
  • by jgoeders